1 imageJet Boil Fork
Jet Boil Fork
Jet Boil Fork

Product Discontinued by Manufacturer

Jet Boil Fork has been discontinued by Jetboil and is no longer available. Our product experts have helped us select these available replacements below.You can also explore other items in the Camp & Hike, Camp Kitchen, Cookware, Utensils yourself to try and find the perfect replacement for you!

Product Info for Jet Boil Fork

The ideal utensils for Jetboil cooking systems or meals-in-a-bag. Long enough to comfortably reach the bottom of the PCS or GCS, and specially shaped to scour each edge and corner. Handles telescope to store compactly in or on Jetboil cooking vessels. Lightweight and durable high-temperature nylon.image

Customer Reviews for Jet Boil Fork Not Yet Reviewed

Be the first to review this product

Questions & Answers for Jet Boil Fork No Questions Asked Yet

Outdoor Essentials

1–60 / 60
Previous
Next

Jet Boil Fork Unavailable & Discontinued Models

List of Unorderable Models

  • Jetboil Fork , MPN: jet0022 , Code: 1XK-CKU-JET0022-6678
Compare (0)
Last updated 2026-08-22 UTC.